Stable View Schooling Dressage Shows(Jan 2023) Ride Times (Subject to Change) | |||||||||
Rider | Horse | Division | Time | ||||||
Aulbach, Alyssa | Simply Smashing | BN.B | Dressage | Wed 09:12 AM | |||||
Barrera, Yudith | Running Wolfe | N.A | Dressage | Wed 10:12 AM | |||||
Beale Clement, Amanda | Carlson 119 | PRE.A | Dressage | Wed 10:00 AM | |||||
Beale Clement, Amanda | Canny Calypso | PRE.A | Dressage | Wed 10:53 AM | |||||
Blunt, Amy | Like a Charm | 2.3 | Dressage | Wed 10:20 AM | |||||
Blunt, Amy | Cappuccino Tyme | 3.3 | Dressage | Wed 09:24 AM | |||||
Bozeman, Emma | Fernhill All Style | 1.1 | Dressage | Wed 12:25 PM | |||||
Bozeman, Emma | Fernhill All Style | T.3 | Dressage | Wed 01:04 PM | |||||
Brodsky, Tallula | Leoandros | 3.1 | Dressage | Wed 09:00 AM | |||||
Cahoon, Kylie | Shinda | 1.2 | Dressage | Wed 01:21 PM | |||||
Cahoon, Kylie | Nightwing | T.3 | Dressage | Wed 12:15 PM | |||||
Cahoon, Kylie | Nightwing | T.2 | Dressage | Wed 11:40 AM | |||||
Daly, Debra | Vermont | T.2 | Dressage | Wed 01:32 PM | |||||
Dearborn, Anne | Chaumiere's Worthy Catch | 2.3 | Dressage | Wed 10:28 AM | |||||
Dellangelo, Reese | Our Golden Chance | BN.A | Dressage | Wed 09:36 AM | |||||
Dellangelo, Reese | Our Golden Chance | BN.A | Dressage | Wed 09:18 AM | |||||
Erpel, Katie | Panter C. | 1.1 | Dressage | Wed 12:33 PM | |||||
Erpel, Katie | Panter C. | T.3 | Dressage | Wed 01:18 PM | |||||
Faudree, Will | Reloaded | 2.1 | Dressage | Wed 10:52 AM | |||||
Faudree, Will | Mama's Magic Way | 3.3 | Dressage | Wed 09:32 AM | |||||
Faudree, Will | Mama's Magic Way | 3.2 | Dressage | Wed 09:48 AM | |||||
Faudree, Will | Reloaded | 2.2 | Dressage | Wed 11:08 AM | |||||
Fisher, Amanda | Cinnamon | T.1 | Dressage | Wed 11:47 AM | |||||
Fisher, Amanda | Cinnamon | INTROC | Dressage | Wed 11:11 AM | |||||
Fisher, Amanda | Brooklyn | N.A | Dressage | Wed 09:48 AM | |||||
Fisher, Amanda | Brooklyn | N.B | Dressage | Wed 10:24 AM | |||||
Geske, Sue | Awesome Sagebrush | TOC-WD Intro Test 4 | Dressage | Wed 10:48 AM | |||||
Harter, Shyla | Fernhill Sinatra | 1.1 | Dressage | Wed 10:12 AM | |||||
Harter, Shyla | Fernhill Sinatra | BN.A | Dressage | Wed 09:30 AM | |||||
Knapp, Debra | Maroochy | 1.1 | Dressage | Wed 12:41 PM | |||||
Ledray, Linda | Cooley Blu | 1.1 | Dressage | Wed 12:17 PM | |||||
Levering, Helen | Jace | INTROB | Dressage | Wed 11:05 AM | |||||
Levering, Helen | Lancelot | 2.1 | Dressage | Wed 10:04 AM | |||||
Levesque, Jenna | Born Ready | TR.B | Dressage | Wed 10:36 AM | |||||
Levesque, Jenna | Born Ready | TR.B | Dressage | Wed 10:59 AM | |||||
McCann, Heather | Beowulf | Non-Compete | |||||||
Meyer, Angela | Tagg Oakley | 1.1 | Dressage | Wed 12:01 PM | |||||
Montgomery, Danielle | Diamond n the Rough | 3.1 | Dressage | Wed 09:08 AM | |||||
Moreira Da Silva, Nilson | FGF Flannery | PRE.A | Dressage | Wed 10:18 AM | |||||
Moreira Da Silva, Nilson | Elmo | I.A | Dressage | Wed 12:57 PM | |||||
Moreira Da Silva, Nilson | Quartz | TR.A | Dressage | Wed 11:16 AM | |||||
Moreira Da Silva, Nilson | FGF Huracan Brazil | TOC-MOD A | Dressage | Wed 09:00 AM | |||||
Morey, Holly | B E Never Say Never | 1.3 | Dressage | Wed 12:49 PM | |||||
Mount, Jane | Concerto | T.1 | Dressage | Wed 12:50 PM | |||||
Muntz, Livy | FGF DollarsforPennies | TOC-MOD A | Dressage | Wed 09:06 AM | |||||
Muntz, Livy | Gandalf The Gray | TOC-MOD A | Dressage | Wed 01:47 PM | |||||
Owensby, Elaine | Dunja | TOC-Materiale 4-5 | 2019 USDF Materiale Class | Wed 01:39 PM | |||||
Parmer, Kerry | Forte | 3.1 | Dressage | Wed 09:16 AM | |||||
Patterson, Kelly | Ganador | T.1 | Dressage | Wed 12:08 PM | |||||
Patterson, Kelly | Lumonix | 2.1 | Dressage | Wed 10:36 AM | |||||
Patterson, Kelly | Lumonix | 1.1 | Dressage | Wed 01:05 PM | |||||
Patterson, Kelly | Ganador | 1.1 | Dressage | Wed 11:45 AM | |||||
Perreault, Lauren | Argon 18 | 1.1 | Dressage | Wed 11:53 AM | |||||
Pierpont, Whitney | Indie | 2.1 | Dressage | Wed 11:37 AM | |||||
Ponton, Samantha | Redheadedstepchild | T.3 | Dressage | Wed 01:11 PM | |||||
Ponton, Samantha | Redheadedstepchild | T.1 | Dressage | Wed 12:29 PM | |||||
Poston, Chalmers | Islandwood Border Patrol | 1.3 | Dressage | Wed 01:13 PM | |||||
Reifenrath, Susan | Quinn | Non-Compete | |||||||
Roston, Mya | Timbuktu | T.3 | Dressage | Wed 02:00 PM | |||||
Roston, Mya | Timbuktu | T.1 | Dressage | Wed 01:53 PM | |||||
Schneck, Margaret | Gun Point | T.3 | Dressage | Wed 01:25 PM | |||||
Sears, Elizabeth | Welcome Mr.Carter | 1.3 | Dressage | Wed 12:57 PM | |||||
Sears, Elizabeth | Welcome Mr.Carter | 1.3 | Dressage | Wed 01:29 PM | |||||
Silliman, Caitlin | Blyth's Centurion FE | T.1 | Dressage | Wed 12:36 PM | |||||
Silliman, Caitlin | Blyth's Centurion FE | T.1 | Dressage | Wed 12:01 PM | |||||
Strother, Julia | Jaz Cartier | T.1 | Dressage | Wed 12:43 PM | |||||
Temple, Kelli | DE Sandros Ruby | 1.1 | Dressage | Wed 12:09 PM | |||||
VanderVliet, Laura | FGF Papamac | 2.1 | Dressage | Wed 11:00 AM | |||||
VanderVliet, Laura | Magnum's Martini | 2.1 | Dressage | Wed 09:56 AM | |||||
Welker-Ebling, Elizabeth | Santana II | PRE.A | Dressage | Wed 10:06 AM | |||||
Welker-Ebling, Elizabeth | Santana II | PRE.A | Dressage | Wed 10:42 AM | |||||
Zapolskikh, Kira | Baltic-C | TR.A | Dressage | Wed 09:24 AM |